Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Maui Onion And Garlic Powder (Onion Powder, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil

Check MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping
Oat Free? MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC | Spoonful