Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maui Pepper Co. Mango Hot Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Apple Juice, Raspberries, Mangoes, Honey, Chipotle Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Sea Salt, Natural Spices, Natural Gum

Check Maui Pepper Co. Mango Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidicSweet
Texture
ThinChunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Maui Pepper Co. Mango Hot Sauce | Spoonful