This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mauna Loa Maui Onion & Garlic Macadamias - 11oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Oil, Onion, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Spices, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Mauna Loa Maui Onion & Garlic Macadamias - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Maui Onion & Garlic Macadamias - 11oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Cr Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Mauna Loa Maui Onion & Garlic Macadamias - 11oz | Spoonful