Is Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, PEG-150, Glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Hectorite, Tocopheryl Acetate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-26-Buteth-26, Stearic Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum/Fragrance, Ethylhexylglycerin, Dimethicone, [May contain +/-: Yellow 5 (CI 19140), Red 33 (CI 17200), Blue 1 (CI 42090)]
Check Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


