Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, PEG-150, Glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Hectorite, Tocopheryl Acetate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-26-Buteth-26, Stearic Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum/Fragrance, Ethylhexylglycerin, Dimethicone, [May contain +/-: Yellow 5 (CI 19140), Red 33 (CI 17200), Blue 1 (CI 42090)]

Check Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Tree Nut Free? Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Deep Brown 0.7ml | Spoonful