Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Soft Brown 0.7ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Bis-PEG-18 Methyl Ether Dimethyl Silane, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, PEG-150, Glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Hectorite, Tocopheryl Acetate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-26-Buteth-26, Stearic Acid, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum/Fragrance, Ethylhexylglycerin, Dimethicone, [May contain +/-: Yellow 5 (CI 19140), Red 33 (CI 17200), Blue 1 (CI 42090)]

Check Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Soft Brown 0.7ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Wheat Free? Max Factor Real Brow Fill & Shape Pencil Soft Brown 0.7ml | Spoonful