Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maybelline New York Oil-in-Gel Lip Gloss Melon-Ade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

, Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate , Squalane , Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2 , Dimer Dilinoleyl Dimer Dilinoleate , Tridecyl Trimellitate , Diisostearyl Malate , Silica Dimethyl Silylate [Nano] / Silica Dimethyl Silylate , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexylglycerin , Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate , Tocopheryl Acetate , Passiflora Edulis Seed Oil , Mentha Piperita Oil , Ethylhexyl Palmitate , Menthol , Tocopherol , Carvone , Beta-Caryophyllene , Limonene , Pinene , Trihydroxystearin , Terpineol , Sodium Hyaluronate , Glucomannan

Check Maybelline New York Oil-in-Gel Lip Gloss Melon-Ade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Oat Free? Maybelline New York Oil-in-Gel Lip Gloss Melon-Ade | Spoonful