Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maynards Bassetts Murray Mints Bag 193g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Molasses, Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings

Check Maynards Bassetts Murray Mints Bag 193g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maynards Bassetts Murray Mints Bag 193g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Maynards Bassetts Murray Mints Bag 193g | Spoonful