Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mayorga Organic Artesano Blend Medium Roast Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica GMO organic Coffee

Check Mayorga Organic Artesano Blend Medium Roast Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Coffee · Whole

Flavor
BoldRichBitter
Texture
SmoothAromatic
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Mayorga Organic Artesano Blend Medium Roast Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee | Spoonful