Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin {vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Dried Onions, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Vegetable Protein (hydrolyzed Corn, Wheat, Soy), Yeast, Caramel (color), Dried Celery, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Canola Oil, Turmeric Oleoresin (color). Contains Wheat and Soy,

Check Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Mc Trader Stuffing Mix For Turkey | Spoonful