Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Herbes De Provence Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic herbs, (including rosemary, marjoram, thyme, savory sage).

Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep