Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Hazelnut Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Natural Favor, Propylene Glycol

Check McCormick Hazelnut Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Hazelnut Flavor is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Oat Free? McCormick Hazelnut Flavor | Spoonful