Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Italian Dinner Complete Meals, 1.54 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuscan Vinaigrette Seasoning Mix: Salt, Red & Green Bell Pepper, Basil, Mustard Bran, Garlic & Oregano, Chicken Penne Carbonara Seasoning Mix: Sea Salt, Tomato, Garlic, Demerara Sugar, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Oregano, Marjoram, Thyme), Corn Starch, Sun-dried Tomato, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Citric Acid, Salt & Natural Flavor, Cheesy Garlic Bread Seasoning Mix: Garlic, Salt, Romano Cheese (Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Spices (Including Parsley), Calcium Silicate (To Make Free Flowing), Natural Flavor (Milk), Extractives Of Turmeric

Check McCormick Italian Dinner Complete Meals, 1.54 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Italian Dinner Complete Meals, 1.54 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? McCormick Italian Dinner Complete Meals, 1.54 oz | Spoonful