Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCCORMICK, TINGA DE POLLO, CHICKEN TINGA SESONING MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MCCORMICK, TINGA DE POLLO, CHICKEN TINGA SESONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry
Lactose Free? MCCORMICK, TINGA DE POLLO, CHICKEN TINGA SESONING MIX | Spoonful