Is Mccoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sizzling King Prawn Flavour [Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Dextrose, Flavourings (contains MILK Protein), Acid: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavourings]. Contains Milk, including cereals containing Gluten.
Check Mccoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


