Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McKenzie's Red Beans 375g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beans (100%)

Check McKenzie's Red Beans 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? McKenzie's Red Beans 375g | Spoonful