Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCoBeauty Fragrance Mist No. 11 Tangerine & Vanilla Orchid 90mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IngredientsALCOHOL DENAT., WATER (AQUA), FRAGRANCE (PARFUM), PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, LAURAMINE OXIDE, BENZALDEHYDE, BENZYL SALICYLATE, CITRAL, CITRONELLOL, CITRUS LIMON PEEL OIL, COUMARIN, GERANYL ACETATE, HEXAMETHYLINDANOPYRAN, HEXYL CINNAMAL, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, PINENE, ROSE KETONES, TETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES, TRIMETHYLCYCLOPENTENYL METHYLISOPENTENOL, VANILLIN.

Check MCoBeauty Fragrance Mist No. 11 Tangerine & Vanilla Orchid 90mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? MCoBeauty Fragrance Mist No. 11 Tangerine & Vanilla Orchid 90mL | Spoonful