This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MCT & ORGANIC GRASSFED BUTTER CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO MCT OIL (COCONUT), ORGANIC NON FAT MILK POWDER (PASTURE RAISED), ORGANIC CULTURED BUTTERMILK POWDER, ORGANIC CLARIFIED BUTTER (PASTURE RAISED), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NON GMO TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).

Check MCT & ORGANIC GRASSFED BUTTER CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? MCT & ORGANIC GRASSFED BUTTER CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA | Spoonful