Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MCT OIL (60% C8, 40% C10).

Check MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL | Spoonful