Is Meal Mart Parve Baked Ziti In Tomato Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- durim flour
durim flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Ziti (Durim Flour, Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Soy Oil, Soy Protein Concentrate, Flavoring, Modified Food Starch, Cellulose Gum, Spices, Salt, Gravy, Tomato Sauce (Tomatoes, Slt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Tomato Paste, Sundried Tomato, Vinegar
Check Meal Mart Parve Baked Ziti In Tomato Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Parve Baked Ziti In Tomato Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Sauce - 15oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
Where to buy
Meal Mart Parve Baked Ziti In Tomato Sauce 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


