Is Meal Mart Stuffed Cabbage, with Meat in Tomato Garlic Sauce, Family Value Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Stuffed Cabbage: Cabbage, Beef, Rice, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Spices And Flavorings, Dextrose, Salt, Caramel Color. Tomato Garlic Sauce: Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Whole Peeled Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Flavoring (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein), Soy Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Meal Mart Stuffed Cabbage, with Meat in Tomato Garlic Sauce, Family Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Stuffed Cabbage, with Meat in Tomato Garlic Sauce, Family Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Meat, 24 Ounce Jar
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Basil & Garlic, 24 Ounce Jar
HOMESTYLE BOLOGNESE SAUCE TOMATO WITH MEAT SAUCE, MEAT
Great Value Tomato Basil Garlic Pasta Sauce
Where to buy
Meal Mart Stuffed Cabbage, with Meat in Tomato Garlic Sauce, Family Value Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Frozen


