Is Rocha Pears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocha Pears.

Check Rocha Pears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocha Pears is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading
Peanut Free? Rocha Pears | Spoonful