Is Meatballs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Caramelized Onion, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Granulated Onion, Browned In Vegetable Oil

Check Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Meatballs | Spoonful