Is Meatballs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Caramelized Onion, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Parsley, Granulated Onion, Browned In Vegetable Oil
Check Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwichSnacking


