Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meatiful Deli Sticks Chicken & Sweet Potato x5 110g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (80%) *, Chickpea Flour*, Sweet Potato (4%) *, Vegetable Glycerine, Guar Gum*, Poultry Gravy*, Salt*, Dried Distilled Vinegar*, *Natural Ingredient

Check Meatiful Deli Sticks Chicken & Sweet Potato x5 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? Meatiful Deli Sticks Chicken & Sweet Potato x5 110g | Spoonful