Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mediterranean Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado oil, Lemon juice*, Olive oil, Sea salt, Granulated garlic, Water, Dried mint.

Check Mediterranean Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping
Soy Free? Mediterranean Lemon | Spoonful