Is Mediterranean Olive Bruschetta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Horseradish, Water, Roasted Garlic, Garlic Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Chili Pepper Extract, Fresh Basil

Check Mediterranean Olive Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Olive Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Mediterranean Olive Bruschetta | Spoonful