Is MEDITERRANEAN ORGANIC MEDITERRANEAN STYLE DRESSING & MARINADE, MEDITERRANEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *SUNDRIED TOMATOES, *MINCED GARLIC, KALAMATA OLIVES, *MINCED ONION, *OREGANO, *RED BELL PEPPER, *BLACK PEPPER, *DILL, *PARSLEY, *BASIL.

Check MEDITERRANEAN ORGANIC MEDITERRANEAN STYLE DRESSING & MARINADE, MEDITERRANEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping