Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mediterranean Organic Olives, Garlic, Green, Stuffed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives, Garlic, Green, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives, Garlic, Green, Stuffed is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Mediterranean Organic Olives, Garlic, Green, Stuffed | Spoonful