Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN SEASONING MIX FOR CHICKEN AND ONIONS IN A ROBUST TOMATO SAUCE, MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Including Turmeric, Red Pepper, Paprika), Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic Spices (Including Turmeric, Red Pepper, Paprika), Garlic

Check MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN SEASONING MIX FOR CHICKEN AND ONIONS IN A ROBUST TOMATO SAUCE, MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN SEASONING MIX FOR CHICKEN AND ONIONS IN A ROBUST TOMATO SAUCE, MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Oat Free? MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN SEASONING MIX FOR CHICKEN AND ONIONS IN A ROBUST TOMATO SAUCE, MEDIUM BUTTER CHICKEN | Spoonful