Is Medium Corn & Black Bean Salsa 24oz - Archer Farms™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Corn, Black Beans, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Green Chiles, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Garlic, Water, Spice, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Natural Flavor
Check Medium Corn & Black Bean Salsa 24oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Corn & Black Bean Salsa 24oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Corn & Black Bean Salsa 24oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


