Is MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, PEPPERS.
Check MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go


