Is MEDIUM FRESH MEXICAN STYLE SALSA FRESCA, MEDIUM, FRESH MEXICAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), ROMA TOMATOES, ONIONS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, WATER), TOMATO PASTE, CILANTRO, GREEN ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check MEDIUM FRESH MEXICAN STYLE SALSA FRESCA, MEDIUM, FRESH MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad