Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM GARLIC HOME MADE SALSA, MEDIUM GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand-roasted Tomatoes, Chile De Arbol, Peppers, Garlic, Olive Oil, Water And Sea Salt

Check MEDIUM GARLIC HOME MADE SALSA, MEDIUM GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM GARLIC HOME MADE SALSA, MEDIUM GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? MEDIUM GARLIC HOME MADE SALSA, MEDIUM GARLIC | Spoonful