Is MEDIUM HOME STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOME STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Serrano Peppers, Salt, Lemon Juice, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Garlic, and Xanthan Gum.

Check MEDIUM HOME STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOME STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM HOME STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOME STYLE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking