Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad ToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE | Spoonful