Is MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM HOMESTYLE SALSA, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad ToppingMeal Prep


