Is MEDIUM / HOT CLASSIC MEXICAN SALSA, MEDIUM / HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride (Firming), Citric Acid (To Acidify)), Onions, Serrano Peppers, Cilantro, Contains 2% Or Less Of Garlic, Spices, Water, Salt, Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid (To Acidify), Malic Acid (To Acidify), Sugar
Check MEDIUM / HOT CLASSIC MEXICAN SALSA, MEDIUM / HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM / HOT CLASSIC MEXICAN SALSA, MEDIUM / HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM / HOT CLASSIC MEXICAN SALSA, MEDIUM / HOT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


