Is MEDIUM JAMAICAN NO. 3 HOT SCOTCH BONNET & CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM JAMAICAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, JAMAICAN CURRY POWDER (TURMERIC, SALT, CORIANDER, FENUGREEK, CUMIN, ALLSPICE, CAYENNE, PEPPER, GARLIC)
Check MEDIUM JAMAICAN NO. 3 HOT SCOTCH BONNET & CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM JAMAICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM JAMAICAN NO. 3 HOT SCOTCH BONNET & CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM JAMAICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM JAMAICAN NO. 3 HOT SCOTCH BONNET & CURRY SAUCE, MEDIUM JAMAICAN is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


