Is MEDIUM MIDWEST TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM MIDWEST TOMATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, CILANTRO, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS SEA SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC, SPICES

Check MEDIUM MIDWEST TOMATO SALSA, MEDIUM MIDWEST TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking