Is MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, FERROUS GLUCONATE), ONIONS, CORN (CORN KERNEL, WATER), WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE | Spoonful