Is MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, FERROUS GLUCONATE), ONIONS, CORN (CORN KERNEL, WATER), WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SANTA FE STYLE BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MEDIUM, SANTA FE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


