Is Megamex Foods Organic Homestyle Guacamole, Homestyle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HASS AVOCADOS, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING], CITRIC ACID [TO ACIDIFY], WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CILANTRO.

Check Megamex Foods Organic Homestyle Guacamole, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? Megamex Foods Organic Homestyle Guacamole, Homestyle | Spoonful