Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HARD CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, COLORINGS, RED 40 AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HARD CANDY | Spoonful