This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HELLO KITTY GIFT SET PLUSH & HARD CANDY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, COLORINGS, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HELLO KITTY GIFT SET PLUSH & HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU, HELLO KITTY GIFT SET PLUSH & HARD CANDY | Spoonful