Is MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU SWEETHEART GIFT SET WITH HARD CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, COLORINGS, RED 40 AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU SWEETHEART GIFT SET WITH HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEGATOYS, JUST FOR YOU SWEETHEART GIFT SET WITH HARD CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


