Is Mehadrin Chocolate Pudding Cups, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA, LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR AND SALT.

Check Mehadrin Chocolate Pudding Cups, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go