Is Mehadrin Classic Rice Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, RICE, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VAINILLA FLAVOR AND SALT.

Check Mehadrin Classic Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go