Is Meijer Frederik's Cherry Chipotle Salsa, Cherry Chipotle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CHERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, LIME JUICE, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT.
Check Meijer Frederik's Cherry Chipotle Salsa, Cherry Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Cherry Chipotle Salsa, Cherry Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


