Is Meijer Frederik's Roasted Garlic Salsa, Roasted Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CILANTRO, GREEN CHILES, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check Meijer Frederik's Roasted Garlic Salsa, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Meijer Frederik's Roasted Garlic Salsa, Roasted Garlic | Spoonful